Το πρόγραμμα
1η αγωνιστική
Ελπίδες Καβάλας-Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων
Καβάλα 2004-Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου
ΜΑ Φιλίππων-ΑΕΚ Καβάλας
Ηρακλής Καβάλας-ΑΣ Παγγαίου
Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών-Άγιος Λουκάς
Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου-ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα
2η αγωνιστική
Καβάλα 2004-Ελπίδες Καβάλας
Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων-ΜΑ Φιλίππων
Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου-Ηρακλής Καβάλας
ΑΕΚ Καβάλας-Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών
ΑΣ Παγγαίο-Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου
ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα-Άγιος Λουκάς
3η αγωνιστική
Ελπίδες Καβάλας-ΜΑ Φιλίππων
Ηρακλής Καβάλας-Καβάλα 2004
Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών-Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων
Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου-Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου
ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα-ΑΕΚ Καβάλας
4η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Καβάλας-Ελπίδες Καβάλας
ΜΑ Φιλίππων-Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών
Καβάλα 2004-Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου
Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων-ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα
Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου-Άγιος Λουκάς
ΑΣ Παγγαίο-ΑΕΚ Καβάλας
5η αγωνιστική
Ελπίδες Καβάλας-Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών
Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου-Ηρακλής Καβάλας
ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα-ΜΑ Φιλίππων
ΑΣ Παγγαίου-Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων
ΑΕΚ Καβάλας-Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου
6η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου-Ελπίδες Καβάλας
Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών-ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα
Ηρακλής Καβάλας-Αγιος Λουκάς
ΜΑ Φιλίππων-ΑΣ Παγγαίο
Καβάλα 2004-ΑΕΚ Καβάλας
Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων-Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου
7η αγωνιστική
Ελπίδες Καβάλας-ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα
Άγιος Λουκάς-Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου
ΑΣ Παγγαίο-Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών
ΑΕΚ Καβάλας-Ηρακλής Καβάλας
Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου-ΜΑ Φιλίππων
8η αγωνιστική
Άγιος Λουκάς-Ελπίδες Καβάλας
ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα-ΑΣ Παγγαίο
Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου-ΑΕΚ Καβάλας
Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών-Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου
Ηρακλής Καβάλας-Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων
ΜΑ Φιλίππων-Καβάλα 2004
9η αγωνιστική
Ελπίδες Καβάλας-ΑΣ Παγγαίο
ΑΕΚ Καβάλας-Άγιος Λουκάς
Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου-ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα
Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων-Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου
Καβάλα 2004-Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών
ΜΑ Φιλίππων-Ηρακλής Καβάλας
10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ Καβάλας-Ελπίδες Καβάλας
ΑΣ Παγγαίο-Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου
Αγιος Λουκάς-Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων
ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα-Καβάλα 2004
Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου-ΜΑ Φιλίππων
Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών-Ηρακλής Καβάλας
11η αγωνιστική
Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου-Ελπίδες Καβάλας
Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων-ΑΕΚ Καβάλας
Καβάλα 2004-ΑΣ Παγγαίο
ΜΑ Φιλίππων-Άγιος Λουκάς
Ηρακλής Καβάλας-ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα
Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών-Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου
**Τα παιχνίδια στον 2ο γύρο διεξάγονται αντίστροφα.